Ergebnis-Archiv bei packstyle.de

EM European 2000 | 1500 m Frauen Women

Women: 500 m - 1000 m - 1500 m - 3000 m - MK Overall - Staffel relay
Men: 500 m - 1000 m - 1500 m - 3000 m - MK Overall - Staffel relay
Results of Races
 
  Rank Name Points Result
 
heats 1500 m Ladies
 
Round 4
 
  Heat 1
  1 Evgenia RADANOVA BUL ( 34 ) 2:47.746
  2 Mara ZINI ITA ( 21 ) 2:48.029
  3 Olha SOLOMATINA UKR ( 13 ) 2:48.107
  4 Zuzana SVITILOVA CZE ( 8 ) 2:51.067
  5 Margarita LARINOVA EST ( 5 ) 2:53.771
 
  Heat 2
  1 Danielle Molendijk NED ( 34 ) 2:37.387
  2 Olga DANILOV ISR ( 21 ) 2:39.808
  3 Valentina YEMELIANENKO BLR ( 13 ) 2:45.269
  4 Joanna Williams GBR ( 8 ) 3:08.035
  DQ Katerina NOVOTNA CZE   -
 
  Heat 3
  1 Anna Krasteva BUL ( 34 ) 2:41.864
  2 Natalia SVERCHKOVA UKR ( 21 ) 2:41.941
  3 Elena TIKHANINA RUS ( 13 ) 2:42.509
  4 SARAH LINDSAY GBR ( 8 ) 2:43.156
  5 Roja SUPANZ AUT ( 5 ) 2:44.775
 
  Heat 4
  1 Yvonne KUNZE GER ( 34 ) 2:39.568
  2 Stephanie BOUVIER FRA ( 21 ) 2:39.798
  3 Anke Jannie Landman NED ( 13 ) 2:42.076
  4 Katalin KRISTO ROM ( 8 ) 2:43.823
  5 Helen HADDERS SWE ( 5 ) 2:56.170
  6 Marina GEORGIEVA BUL ( 3 ) 3:26.933
 
  Heat 5
  1 Evelina RODIGARI ITA ( 34 ) 2:52.062
  2 Melanie de Lange NED ( 21 ) 2:52.237
  3 Marina Tretiakova RUS ( 13 ) 2:52.333
  4 Yulia Pavlovich BLR ( 8 ) 2:58.356
  5 Krisztina Tapolcsanyi HUN ( 5 ) 2:58.832
  DQ Veronika Windisch AUT   -
 
  Heat 6
  1 Katia Zini ITA ( 34 ) 2:35.898
  2 Debbie PALMER GBR ( 21 ) 2:36.459
  3 Ludmila Timofeeva RUS ( 13 ) 2:37.210
  4 Anne Eckner GER ( 8 ) 2:39.816
  5 Gyongyver BARTA ROM ( 5 ) 2:48.518
 
semi 1500 m Ladies
 
Round 2
 
  Heat 1
  1 Evgenia RADANOVA BUL ( 34 ) 2:30.428
  2 Katia Zini ITA ( 21 ) 2:30.669
  3 Melanie de Lange NED ( 13 ) 2:30.833
  4 Anke Jannie Landman NED ( 8 ) 2:32.236
  5 Olga DANILOV ISR ( 5 ) 2:33.529
  6 Elena TIKHANINA RUS ( 3 ) 2:41.397
 
  Heat 2
  1 Evelina RODIGARI ITA ( 34 ) 2:37.403
  2 Stephanie BOUVIER FRA ( 21 ) 2:37.437
  3 Natalia SVERCHKOVA UKR ( 13 ) 2:37.651
  4 Danielle Molendijk NED ( 8 ) 2:38.325
  5 Olha SOLOMATINA UKR ( 5 ) 2:39.801
  6 Ludmila Timofeeva RUS ( 3 ) 2:54.699
 
  Heat 3
  1 Yvonne KUNZE GER ( 34 ) 2:39.328
  2 Mara ZINI ITA ( 21 ) 2:39.538
  3 Anna Krasteva BUL ( 13 ) 2:39.651
  4 Valentina YEMELIANENKO BLR ( 8 ) 2:47.930
  5 Debbie PALMER GBR ( 5 ) 3:56.401
  DQ Marina Tretiakova RUS   -
 
final 1500 m Ladies
 
Round 1
 
  Heat 1
  1 Evgenia RADANOVA BUL 34 2:30.183
  2 Katia Zini ITA 21 2:30.467
  3 Evelina RODIGARI ITA 13 2:31.385
  4 Yvonne KUNZE GER 8 2:31.416
  5 Mara ZINI ITA 5 2:32.146
  6 Stephanie BOUVIER FRA 3 2:32.245
  7 Debbie PALMER GBR 2 2:33.593

Ladies 1500 m Distance Classification
 
  Rank Name Place Result
 
final 1500 m Ladies
  1 Evgenia RADANOVA BUL 1 2:30.183
  2 Katia Zini ITA 2 2:30.467
  3 Evelina RODIGARI ITA 3 2:31.385
  4 Yvonne KUNZE GER 4 2:31.416
  5 Mara ZINI ITA 5 2:32.146
  6 Stephanie BOUVIER FRA 6 2:32.245
  7 Debbie PALMER GBR 7 2:33.593
 
semi 1500 m Ladies
  8 Melanie de Lange NED 3 2:30.833
  9 Natalia SVERCHKOVA UKR 3 2:37.651
  10 Anna Krasteva BUL 3 2:39.651
  11 Anke Jannie Landman NED 4 2:32.236
  12 Danielle Molendijk NED 4 2:38.325
  13 Valentina YEMELIANENKO BLR 4 2:47.930
  14 Olga DANILOV ISR 5 2:33.529
  15 Olha SOLOMATINA UKR 5 2:39.801
  16 Elena TIKHANINA RUS 6 2:41.397
  17 Ludmila Timofeeva RUS 6 2:54.699
 
heats 1500 m Ladies
  18 Marina Tretiakova RUS 3 2:52.333
  19 Anne Eckner GER 4 2:39.816
  20 SARAH LINDSAY GBR 4 2:43.156
  21 Katalin KRISTO ROM 4 2:43.823
  22 Zuzana SVITILOVA CZE 4 2:51.067
  23 Yulia Pavlovich BLR 4 2:58.356
  24 Joanna Williams GBR 4 3:08.035
  25 Roja SUPANZ AUT 5 2:44.775
  26 Gyongyver BARTA ROM 5 2:48.518
  27 Margarita LARINOVA EST 5 2:53.771
  28 Helen HADDERS SWE 5 2:56.170
  29 Krisztina Tapolcsanyi HUN 5 2:58.832
  30 Marina GEORGIEVA BUL 6 3:26.933
    Katerina NOVOTNA CZE DQ -
    Veronika Windisch AUT DQ -

Quelle Source

Zu EM-‹berblick European's overview | packstyle.de HOME | Webmaster | Impressum Imprint